Cisco SFP-10G-LRM= - SFP+ transceiver module - LC/PC - up to 98

Cisco SFP-10G-LRM= - SFP+ transceiver module - LC/PC - up to 98

$910.00

AVAILABILITY:

General
Manufacturer Cisco
Part No SFP-10G-LRM=
Device Type SFP+ transceiver module - LC/PC
Product Description Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - LC/PC - up to 980 ft - 1310 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
Data Link Protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Compatibility P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, ME-3600X-24FS-M, ME-3600X-24FS-M=, ME-3600X-24TS-M, ME-3600X-24TS-M=, ME-3800X-24FS-M, N7K-F132XP-15, N7K-F132XP-15=, N7K-M132XP-12L, N7K-M132XP-12L=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7-E=, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=, WS-X4712-SFP+E, WS-X4712-SFP+E=
Dimension (w x D x H) 0.5 in x 2.2 in x 0.4 in
Approximate Weight 2.6 oz/td>

Cisco SFP-10G-LRM= - SFP+ transceiver module - LC/PC - up to 98

Sony Maxell acer TDK Cisco HP IBM Fuji Sun Toshiba